Schulhaus Steiacher A: 043 255 76 00
Schulhaus Steiacher B: 043 255 76 40
Schulhaus Massjuchert: 043 255 76 70
Mail:  vorname.nachname@steiacher.ch ( ä=ae, ö=oe, ü=ue)
Schulleitung:
Nadja Calörtscher, Urs Wäckerlin     043 255 76 07
Mail:  schulleitung at steiacher.ch
Kindergarten
Massjuchert A: Dunja Hüppi 043 255 76 65
Chrüzacher: Regula Kuster  044 833 12 77
Massjuchert B: Franziska Heider 043 255 76 64 Dorf Katja Brunner 044 833 23 12
Massjuchert C: Silvia Meyer 043 255 76 63
Talacher Lisa Jornot 044 833 62 77
Unterstufe
Mittelstufe
Rosmarie Herbstrith  043 255 76 04
Kotomi Bisang 043 255 76 47
Marianne Kaltenbrunner 043 255 76 43
Jana Rüegg 043 255 76 43
Daniel Hauser 2   043 255 76 50
Darah Peier 043 255 76 11
Jessica Iseli 043 255 76 13
Monika Ruckstuhl  043 255 76 12
Barbara Peter 043 255 76 12
Werner Naef  043 255 76 09
Linda Sulzer 043 255 76 09
Cornelia Schenkel  043 255 76 05
Corinne Pescatore 043 255 76 46
Ursina Gast-Graf  043 255 76 46
Regula Schmid-Fürst  043 255 76 48
Rahel Reber 043 255 76 15
Ursula Haller 043 255 76 15
Daniela Strohmaier 043 255 76 45 Daniel Rückstein 043 255 76 14 Daniel Hauser 1   043 255 76 14
teilzeitliche Aufnahmeklasse Asyl 1: Ursula Frei 043 255 76 10    
teilzeitliche Aufnahmeklasse Asyl 2: Karin Dünner 043 255 76 44
Fachlehrpersonen und weitere Kontakte
Handarbeit: Elisabeth Furrer 043 255 76 03           Marianne Meienberger 043 255 76 01        Margrit Hofer  043 255 76 02            Adriana Marugg  043 255 76 03
IF / ISR: Olivia Metzler 043 255 76 66                     Diana Foro 043 255 76 66                       Carmen Ricklin 043 255 76 66          Sabrina Schwarz 043 255 76 66
SSF: (Sonder- und Sozialpädagogische Fachstelle) René Kuster 043 255 76 38
Schulpsychologin: Franziska Reichelmeier 043 255 76 16 / 043 255 76 38 Schulsozialarbeiterin: Fabienne Böhler 043 255 76 06
Psychomotorik: Iren Monti 043 255 76 32 Logopädie: Melanie Hauser 043 255 76 62      Isabelle Nagel 043 255 76 61
DaZ: Kathrin Diem 043 255 76 31   Barbara Moriggl   Gabrielle Käser 044 833 12 77   Ursula Bach 043 255 76 55   Silja Schindler 043 255 76 68   Michael Gnädinger
Begabtenförderung: Diana Foro 043 255 76 44 (Mittwoch)  
Schwimmunterricht: Martina Niederée 043 817 87 17 (Hallenbad Dietlikon) Hort / Mittagstisch: Manuela Carbellano 044 888 10 04